Is A STEW OF YOUNG JACKFRUIT, CARROT, PEAS, POTATO & TOMATO OVER A GRAIN MEDLEY CARNITAS, JACKFRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, YOUNG JACKFRUIT, BROWN RICE, POTATOES, PEELED TOMATOES, QUINOA, PEARL BARLEY, ONION, CARROTS, PEAS, OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC CLOVES, SEA SALT, THYME, POTATO FLAKES, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES.
Check A STEW OF YOUNG JACKFRUIT, CARROT, PEAS, POTATO & TOMATO OVER A GRAIN MEDLEY CARNITAS, JACKFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A STEW OF YOUNG JACKFRUIT, CARROT, PEAS, POTATO & TOMATO OVER A GRAIN MEDLEY CARNITAS, JACKFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupLunch


