Is A STEW OF YOUNG JACKFRUIT, CARROT, PEAS, POTATO & TOMATO OVER A GRAIN MEDLEY CARNITAS, JACKFRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, YOUNG JACKFRUIT, BROWN RICE, POTATOES, PEELED TOMATOES, QUINOA, PEARL BARLEY, ONION, CARROTS, PEAS, OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC CLOVES, SEA SALT, THYME, POTATO FLAKES, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES.

Check A STEW OF YOUNG JACKFRUIT, CARROT, PEAS, POTATO & TOMATO OVER A GRAIN MEDLEY CARNITAS, JACKFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupLunch