Is Simply Nature Organic a Sweet & Bold Power Green Chopped Kale Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KALE.

Check Simply Nature Organic a Sweet & Bold Power Green Chopped Kale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Nature Organic a Sweet & Bold Power Green Chopped Kale is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish