Is A SWEETENED CORN CEREAL MADE WITH REAL COCOA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CANOLA OIL, WHEAT STARCH, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, ZINC OXIDE & REDUCED IRON (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE). VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12.
Check A SWEETENED CORN CEREAL MADE WITH REAL COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A SWEETENED CORN CEREAL MADE WITH REAL COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Cereal · Flake


