Is A Taste Of Korea Seaweed Snack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed (Korea) 52%, Corn Seed, Sesame Oil (1.5%), Seasoning [Sesame Powder (2%), Corn Starch, Vegetable Cream, Sesame Oil (0.13%), Salt], Sea Salt. Contains Sesame.

Check A Taste Of Korea Seaweed Snack against your own diets in the app.