Is A Taste Of Thai Fish Sauce, 7 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy Fish, Salt, Sugar, Water (Only Natural Water--no Water Added), Contains Fish
Check A Taste Of Thai Fish Sauce, 7 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Taste Of Thai Fish Sauce, 7 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A Taste Of Thai Fish Sauce, 7 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


