Is A Taste Of Thai Garlic Chili Pepper Sauce, 7 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili, Water, Sugar, Garlic, Vinegar, Salt

Check A Taste Of Thai Garlic Chili Pepper Sauce, 7 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Taste Of Thai Garlic Chili Pepper Sauce, 7 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySweetSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping