Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is A Taste Of Thai Green Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI, ONION, LEMONGRASS, GARLIC, SALT, DEXTROSE, KALE, GALANGAL, CORIANDER ROOT, KAFFIR LIME PEEL, WHITE PEPPER POWDER, CUMIN POWDER, CORIANDER.

Check A Taste Of Thai Green Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Taste Of Thai Green Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Egg Free? A Taste Of Thai Green Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) | Spoonful