Is A Taste Of Thai Panang Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Chili, Sugar, Onion, Lemongrass, Dextrose, Salt, Galangal, Paprika Oleoresin, Cumin Powder, Kaffir Lime Peel, Sand Ginger, Coriander, Mace, White Pepper Powder, Kaffir Lime Leaf Powder, Clove Powder

Check A Taste Of Thai Panang Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Taste Of Thai Panang Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry