Is A Taste of Thai Peanut Sauce Mix, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts, Spices (Chili, Kafir Lime Leaves, Lemongrass, Onion), Modified Tapioca Starch, Dextrose, Hydrolized Soybean Protein, Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Contains Peanuts And Soy
Check A Taste of Thai Peanut Sauce Mix, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Taste of Thai Peanut Sauce Mix, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Where to buy
A Taste of Thai Peanut Sauce Mix, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Powder


