Is A Taste of Thai Red Curry Paste, 1.75 oz Box, 6 Piece Oat Free?

Ingredients
Thai Chilies, Garlic, Lemon Grass, Galangal Ginger And Kaffir Lime Give This Popular Item Fantastic And Versatile Flavor, Great For Meat, Poultry, Vegetables Or Fish, Red Chili, Salt, Lemongrass, Onion, Galangal, Dextrose, Kaffir Lime Peel, Cumin Powder, Paprika Oleoresin, Coriander
Check A Taste of Thai Red Curry Paste, 1.75 oz Box, 6 Piece against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Taste of Thai Red Curry Paste, 1.75 oz Box, 6 Piece in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Gluten Free Red Curry Paste, 4 oz Jar
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Vermicelli Rice Noodles - 8.8oz
A Taste Of Thai Specialty Food Coconut Milk - 13.5 Oz
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
Where to buy
A Taste of Thai Red Curry Paste, 1.75 oz Box, 6 Piece is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


