Is A Taste of Thai Red Curry Paste, 1.75 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili, Garlic, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Onion, Salt, Lemon Grass, Galangal, Kaffir Lime Peel, Coriander Seed, Cumin

Check A Taste of Thai Red Curry Paste, 1.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Taste of Thai Red Curry Paste, 1.75 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep