Is A Taste Of Thai Yellow Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHALLOT, GARLIC, CHILI, LEMONGRASS, SALT, MUSTARD POWDER, FENUGREEK POWDER, TURMERIC POWDER, DEXTROSE, WHITE PEPPER POWDER, GINGER POWDER, PAPRIKA POWDER, CUMIN POWDER, CINNAMON POWDER, CARAWAY POWDER, CORIANDER.

Check A Taste Of Thai Yellow Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Taste Of Thai Yellow Curry Paste, 1.75 oz (50 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSoup