Is A to Z Wine Pinot Noir Oregon - 750 Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinot Noir Grapes, Sulfites

Check A to Z Wine Pinot Noir Oregon - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A to Z Wine Pinot Noir Oregon - 750 Ml is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? A to Z Wine Pinot Noir Oregon - 750 Ml | Spoonful