Is Trader Giotto's A Trio Of Glazes With Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP, Fig, Orange & Pomegranate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena: Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp (60%) (wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must, Concentrated Grape Must), Cooked Grape Must, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Modified Cornstarch, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor.
Check Trader Giotto's A Trio Of Glazes With Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP, Fig, Orange & Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Giotto's A Trio Of Glazes With Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP, Fig, Orange & Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyBalsamicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingGarnishingTopping


