Is A TRULY ORIGINAL PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, ONION, PEPPERS, GRAPE LEAF, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES

Check A TRULY ORIGINAL PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A TRULY ORIGINAL PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing