Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is A UNIQUE SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CUMIN, YELLOW 5, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), CORIANDER, ANNATTO (COLOR), RED 40.

Check A UNIQUE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? A UNIQUE SEASONING | Spoonful