Is A Vogel Soothing Pine Cough Drops -- 18 Lozenges Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Malt Extract, Pear Concentrate, Pine Extract, Raw Unrefined Sugar

Check A Vogel Soothing Pine Cough Drops -- 18 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Vogel Soothing Pine Cough Drops -- 18 Lozenges is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go