Is A Vogel Soothing Pine Cough Drops -- 18 Lozenges Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Malt Extract, Pear Concentrate, Pine Extract, Raw Unrefined Sugar
Check A Vogel Soothing Pine Cough Drops -- 18 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Vogel Soothing Pine Cough Drops -- 18 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A Vogel Soothing Pine Cough Drops -- 18 Lozenges is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


