Is A.1. Sweet Chili Garlic Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of Red Bell Pepper, Raisin Paste, Modified Cornstarch, Garlic, Chili Peppers, Crushed Orange Puree, Spices (Contains Celery), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness).
Check A.1. Sweet Chili Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.1. Sweet Chili Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
A.1. Sweet Chili Garlic Sauce is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


