This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is A2 Creamy Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Sugar, Heavy Cream, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt

Check A2 Creamy Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A2 Creamy Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee
Pescatarian? A2 Creamy Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt | Spoonful