Is a2 Milk Full Cream Milk | 3L Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk

Check a2 Milk Full Cream Milk | 3L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

a2 Milk Full Cream Milk | 3L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Egg Free? a2 Milk Full Cream Milk | 3L | Spoonful