Is A2 Milk Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Whole Milk, Sugar, Heavy Cream, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt
Check A2 Milk Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A2 Milk Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
A2 Milk Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid


