Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is a2 Milk Light Milk 2L Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk

Check a2 Milk Light Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

a2 Milk Light Milk 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast
Soy Free? a2 Milk Light Milk 2L | Spoonful