Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is a2 Milk No Fat Milk 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk

Check a2 Milk No Fat Milk 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

a2 Milk No Fat Milk 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? a2 Milk No Fat Milk 1L | Spoonful