Is A2 Raw Sharp Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW ORGANIC MILK, RAW ORGANIC CREAM, SALT AND ENZYMES

Check A2 Raw Sharp Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep