Is AAA Angus Beef Boneless Stewing Beef, Your Fresh Market Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canadian Aaa Angus Beef

Check AAA Angus Beef Boneless Stewing Beef, Your Fresh Market against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AAA Angus Beef Boneless Stewing Beef, Your Fresh Market is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup