Is AAA Angus Beef Sandwich Steak Inside Round, Your Fresh Market Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canadian Aaa Angus Beef
Check AAA Angus Beef Sandwich Steak Inside Round, Your Fresh Market against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AAA Angus Beef Sandwich Steak Inside Round, Your Fresh Market in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AAA Angus Beef Sandwich Steak Inside Round, Your Fresh Market is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


