Is AAA Angus Outside Round Beef Roast, Your Fresh Market Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canadian Aaa Angus
Check AAA Angus Outside Round Beef Roast, Your Fresh Market against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AAA Angus Outside Round Beef Roast, Your Fresh Market in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AAA Angus Outside Round Beef Roast, Your Fresh Market is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch


