Is AAA Angus Outside Round Beef Roast, Your Fresh Market Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canadian Aaa Angus

Check AAA Angus Outside Round Beef Roast, Your Fresh Market against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AAA Angus Outside Round Beef Roast, Your Fresh Market is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch