Is Aagrah Butter Chicken Tarka Paste 270g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (61%) (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Ground Coriander, Chilli Powder, Salt, Turmeric, Ground Cumin, Garam Masala, Coriander Leaves, Fenugreek Leaves, Liquorice Root, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Cardamom Powder, Natural Flavouring
Check Aagrah Butter Chicken Tarka Paste 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aagrah Butter Chicken Tarka Paste 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aagrah Butter Chicken Tarka Paste 270g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


