Is Aagrah Hydrabadi Tarka Paste 270g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Onion (55%), Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Red Chillies, Turmeric, Chilli Powder, Coriander Leaf, Garam Masala, Ground Coriander Seed, Ground Cumin Seed, Fenugreek Leaves, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Cardamom Powder, Natural Flavouring
Check Aagrah Hydrabadi Tarka Paste 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aagrah Hydrabadi Tarka Paste 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


