Is Aagrah Karahi Tarka Paste 270g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (65%) (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Green Chilli, Cumin, Turmeric, Garam Masala, Liquorice, Citric Acid, Chilli Powder, Natural Flavouring
Check Aagrah Karahi Tarka Paste 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aagrah Karahi Tarka Paste 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aagrah Karahi Tarka Paste 270g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


