Is Aah! Bisto Best Turkey Gravy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Flavourings (contain Wheat), Turkey Powder (1.5%, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Black Pepper Extract, Onion Oil, Rosemary Extract.

Check Aah! Bisto Best Turkey Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep