Is Aah! Bistro Microwave Ready Gravy Pots Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotides), Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Flavouring, Sugar, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Black Pepper Extract, Rosemary Extract, Onion Oil.
Check Aah! Bistro Microwave Ready Gravy Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aah! Bistro Microwave Ready Gravy Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


