Is Aah! Bistro Microwave Ready Gravy Pots Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Modified Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotides), Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Flavouring, Sugar, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Black Pepper Extract, Rosemary Extract, Onion Oil.
Check Aah! Bistro Microwave Ready Gravy Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aah! Bistro Microwave Ready Gravy Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


