Is Aaron's Best Gluten-Free Turkey Franks, 16 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Flavorings, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extract Of Paprika

Check Aaron's Best Gluten-Free Turkey Franks, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aaron's Best Gluten-Free Turkey Franks, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch