Is Aaron's Best Gluten-Free Turkey Franks, 16 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Flavorings, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extract Of Paprika
Check Aaron's Best Gluten-Free Turkey Franks, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aaron's Best Gluten-Free Turkey Franks, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aaron's Best Gluten-Free Turkey Franks, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


