Is Aaron's Best Shor Habor Kosher Broiled Chicken Liver, 12 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Liver, Salt
Check Aaron's Best Shor Habor Kosher Broiled Chicken Liver, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aaron's Best Shor Habor Kosher Broiled Chicken Liver, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aaron's Best Shor Habor Kosher Broiled Chicken Liver, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


