Is Aaron's Best Smoked Turkey Pastrami, 4 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less : Corn Syrup, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Flavorings, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Aaron's Best Smoked Turkey Pastrami, 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aaron's Best Smoked Turkey Pastrami, 4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep