Is Aaron's Best Turkey Franks, 12 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less : Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Flavorings, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extract Of Paprika

Check Aaron's Best Turkey Franks, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aaron's Best Turkey Franks, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking