Is A&B AMERICAN STYLE, PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER, CARROT, HABANERO PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, SALT
Check A&B AMERICAN STYLE, PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A&B AMERICAN STYLE, PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


