Is A&B AMERICAN STYLE, PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER, CARROT, HABANERO PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, SALT
Check A&B AMERICAN STYLE, PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A&B AMERICAN STYLE, PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


