Is AB Complete Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Alkalized Cocoa, Organic Coconut Water Powder, Sea Salt

Check AB Complete Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go