Is Ab Cuts CLA Belly Fat Formula -- 120 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water), Contains: Fish (Anchovy, Sardine And Mackerel), Soy, This Product Was Produced In A Facility That May Also Process Containing Milk, Eggs, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Wheat
Check Ab Cuts CLA Belly Fat Formula -- 120 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ab Cuts CLA Belly Fat Formula -- 120 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ab Cuts CLA Belly Fat Formula -- 120 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


