Is Ab Cuts Midsection Formula - CLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Safflower Oil , Omega 3 Fish Oil , Borage Oil , Flax Seed Oil , Sesame Seed Oil , Vitamin E , Other Ingredients : Gelatin , Glycerin and Water .
Check Ab Cuts Midsection Formula - CLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ab Cuts Midsection Formula - CLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ab Cuts Midsection Formula - CLA is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


