Is A&B Famous Homestyle Gefilte Fish Less Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Whitefish, Fresh Onions, Potatoes, Water, Cottonseed Oil, Fresh Carrots, Eggs, Matzo Meal, Sugar, Salt, Pepper

Check A&B Famous Homestyle Gefilte Fish Less Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? A&B Famous Homestyle Gefilte Fish Less Sugar | Spoonful