Is Abakus Foods Seaweed Crisps Sea Salted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca (39%), Seaweed (Nori) (27%), Non-GMO Corn Oil, Rice, Sea Salt, Onion Powder

Check Abakus Foods Seaweed Crisps Sea Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abakus Foods Seaweed Crisps Sea Salted is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go