Is Abba Zaba Chewy Taffy Peanut Butter Center Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Liquid Sugar (cane Sugar, Water), Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Peanuts, Sucrose, Hydrogenated Rapeseed And Cottonseed Oil, Salt), Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Dextrose, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Bha (antioxidant). Contains Peanut, Soy.

Check Abba Zaba Chewy Taffy Peanut Butter Center against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abba Zaba Chewy Taffy Peanut Butter Center is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go