Is ABBA-ZABA SOFT AND CHEWY TAFFY - PEANUT BUTTER CENTER CANDY BAR, ABBA-ZABA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, WATER), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUCROSE, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), DEXTROSE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, BHA (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check ABBA-ZABA SOFT AND CHEWY TAFFY - PEANUT BUTTER CENTER CANDY BAR, ABBA-ZABA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABBA-ZABA SOFT AND CHEWY TAFFY - PEANUT BUTTER CENTER CANDY BAR, ABBA-ZABA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ABBA-ZABA SOFT AND CHEWY TAFFY - PEANUT BUTTER CENTER CANDY BAR, ABBA-ZABA is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketGiant EagleRalphs
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


